Is Reese Syrup, Creme De Menthe Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Blue 1 And Fd&c Yellow 5), Sodium Benzoate (Added As A )

Check Reese Syrup, Creme De Menthe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Syrup, Creme De Menthe is available at 5 retailers

Hy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Reese Syrup, Creme De Menthe | Spoonful