Is Reese Syrup, Maraschino Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40)

Check Reese Syrup, Maraschino against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Syrup, Maraschino is available at 7 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinking
Wheat Free? Reese Syrup, Maraschino | Spoonful