Is Reese Water Chestnuts Diced - 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water chestnuts, water, citric acid
Check Reese Water Chestnuts Diced - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Water Chestnuts Diced - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Where to buy
Reese Water Chestnuts Diced - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide Dish


