Is Reese Wine Cooking Red - 12.7 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine, Salt, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Metabisulfite (Preservatives).

Check Reese Wine Cooking Red - 12.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Wine Cooking Red - 12.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Wine · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading
Wheat Free? Reese Wine Cooking Red - 12.7 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful