Is Reese's Big Cup Grand Mould Marshmallow Guimauve Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [sugars (sugar, Lactose), Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate, Lecithin (soy), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate], Sugars (high Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose), Peanuts, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Glycerin, Salt, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Cellulose Gel, Titanium Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Lecithin (soy), Citric Acid. Tbhq. Contains Peanut, Milk and Soy.
Check Reese's Big Cup Grand Mould Marshmallow Guimauve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Big Cup Grand Mould Marshmallow Guimauve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Reese's Peanut Butter Cups King Size 4 Cup
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate Big Cup King Size - 2.8 Oz
Dr. Mcdougall's Vegan Ramen Soup Big Cup With Noodles Chicken, 1.8 Oz., Pack Of 6
Reese's Pieces Big Cup Peanut Butter Cups King Size Candy
About this product
Candy · Piece


