Is Reese's Big Cup Holiday Peanut Brittle Peanut Butter Cup Egg Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Milk Chocolate, Skim Milk, Dextrose, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose (milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Lecithin (soy), Artificial Color (yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake), Pgpr, Tbhq & Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness). Contains: Peanuts, Milk, Soy.
Check Reese's Big Cup Holiday Peanut Brittle Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Big Cup Holiday Peanut Brittle Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Big Cup Holiday Peanut Brittle Peanut Butter Cup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


