Is REESE'S BIG CUP Peanut Butter Cup, Milk Chocolate Covered Peanut Butter Cup Candy, 8.4 Ounce Package (Pack of 4) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier), Peanuts,sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq
Check REESE'S BIG CUP Peanut Butter Cup, Milk Chocolate Covered Peanut Butter Cup Candy, 8.4 Ounce Package (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REESE'S BIG CUP Peanut Butter Cup, Milk Chocolate Covered Peanut Butter Cup Candy, 8.4 Ounce Package (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
REESE'S BIG CUP Peanut Butter Cup, Milk Chocolate Covered Peanut Butter Cup Candy, 8.4 Ounce Package (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


