Is Reese's Big Cup With Potato Chips Peanut Butter Cup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sea Salt, Tbhq & Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness). Contains Peanut, Milk, Soy.
Check Reese's Big Cup With Potato Chips Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Big Cup With Potato Chips Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Big Cup With Potato Chips Peanut Butter Cup is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


