No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Reese's Birthday Miniatures Red Yellow Blue Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness

Check Reese's Birthday Miniatures Red Yellow Blue against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese's Birthday Miniatures Red Yellow Blue is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Reese's Birthday Miniatures Red Yellow Blue | Spoonful