Is Reese's C4 Whey Protein Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Potassium Chloride, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium. Contains Milk, Peanuts.
Check Reese's C4 Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's C4 Whey Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


