Is REESE'S Chocolate Candy Bars with Peanut Butter, Extra Large, 4.25 Ounce (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa Butter, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Salt, Palm Kernel Oil, Cornstarch, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness

Check REESE'S Chocolate Candy Bars with Peanut Butter, Extra Large, 4.25 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REESE'S Chocolate Candy Bars with Peanut Butter, Extra Large, 4.25 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go