Is Reese's Chocolate & Peanut Butter Shell Topping 7 oz. Bottle Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar; Coconut Oil; Palm Oil; Cocoa; Peanut Oil; Contains 2% or Less of: Salt; Lecithin (Soy); Artificial Flavor.
Check Reese's Chocolate & Peanut Butter Shell Topping 7 oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Chocolate & Peanut Butter Shell Topping 7 oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Chocolate & Peanut Butter Shell Topping 7 oz. Bottle is available at 7 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


