Is Reese's Colliders Egg Free?

Ingredients
Vanilla Flavored Dessert (skim Milk, Sugar, Water, Cream, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil [coconut And Palm Kernel Oils], Modified Cornstarch, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate [for Smooth Texture], Salt, Natural Flavor), Topping (milk Chocolate [sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr (emulsifier)], Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq And Citric Acid To Maintain Freshness. Contains: Milk, Soy, Peanut.
Check Reese's Colliders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Colliders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


