Is Reese’s Cookie Dough Poppins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Brown Sugar, Peanut Butter (peanuts, sugar, peanut oil, salt), Sugar, Water, Palm Oil, Soybean Oil. Contains 2% or less of: Silicon Dioxide, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Nonfat Milk, Potassium Sorbate (preservative).

Check Reese’s Cookie Dough Poppins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking