Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Reese's Crunchers Snacks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr Emulsifier), Peanuts, Rice Flour, Partially Defatted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Salt, Reduced Protein Whey (Milk), Malt Extract, Palm Kernel Oil, Monoglycerides, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor

Check Reese's Crunchers Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go