This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Reese's Crunchers Snacks Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Rice Flour, Partially Defatted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup Solids Dextrose, Salt, Reduced Protein Whey (Milk), Malt Extract, Palm Kernel Oil, Monoglycerides Vanillin, Artificial Flavor

Check Reese's Crunchers Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese's Crunchers Snacks is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeSafeway

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Oat Free? Reese's Crunchers Snacks | Spoonful