Is Reese's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Classic Size Stand-Up Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-sweet Chocolate [Sugar; Chocolate; Cocoa Butter; Milk Fat; Lecithin (Soy); Vanillin, Artificial Flavor; Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate; Milk], Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, TBHQ and Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness
Check Reese's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Classic Size Stand-Up Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Classic Size Stand-Up Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Classic Size Stand-Up Bag is available at 3 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


