Is Reese's Dipped Animal Crackers Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Honey), Wheat Flour, Hydrogenated Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Oil And/or Modified Palm Oil, Partially Defatted Peanuts, Cocoa Powder, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Baking Soda, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Lecithin (soy) Contains Peanut.
Check Reese's Dipped Animal Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Dipped Animal Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


