Is Reese's Easter Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Egg Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Butter Creme Centre, Peanut Butter Creme Centre (Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Antioxidant, Tbhq (E319), Acidity Regulator, Citric Acid (E330)), Milk Chocolate Flavour Coating (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Shea, Palm Kernel Oil), Cocoa Mass, Milk Fat, Lactose (Milk), Whey (Milk) Emulsifier, Soy Lecithin (E322), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate (E476), Salt, Artificial Flavour, Vanillin), Produced From Genetically Modified Sugar Beets And Soy Beans
Check Reese's Easter Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Egg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Easter Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Egg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Easter Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Egg is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


