Is Reese's Filled Pretzels With Peanut Butter Filling Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanuts, Sugar, Powdered Sugar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Canola Oil, Malt Extract, Natural Flavor, Inactive Yeast. Contains Peanuts, Wheat.
Check Reese's Filled Pretzels With Peanut Butter Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Filled Pretzels With Peanut Butter Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


