Is Reese's Frozen Fruit Banana Slices Soy Free?

Ingredients
Bananas (bananas, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Milk Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Peanut Butter Baking Chips (partially Defatted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Oils (palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil), Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Reduced Protein Whey, Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin), Coconut Oil, White Creme (sugar, Skim Milk, Hydrogenated Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil, Palm Oil), Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavor). Contains Milk, Soy, Peanuts.
Check Reese's Frozen Fruit Banana Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Frozen Fruit Banana Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Slice


