Is Reese's Holiday Milk Chocolate Miniatures Peanut Butter Cups Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Crisped Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Barley Malt, Salt).
Check Reese's Holiday Milk Chocolate Miniatures Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Holiday Milk Chocolate Miniatures Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Holiday Milk Chocolate Miniatures Peanut Butter Cups is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


