Is Reese's Holiday Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [Sugar; Cocoa Butter; Chocolate; Skim Milk; Milk Fat; Lactose; Lecithin (Soy); Pgpr]; Peanuts; Sugar; Dextrose; Salt; Tbhq And Citric Acid To Maintain Freshness.
Check Reese's Holiday Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Holiday Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Holiday Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


