Is Reese's Holiday Peanut Butter Bells Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr (Emulsifier)), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Cocoa Butter, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Palm Oil), Salt, Palm Kernel Oil, Cornstarch, Tbhq, Citric Acid
Check Reese's Holiday Peanut Butter Bells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Holiday Peanut Butter Bells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Holiday Peanut Butter Bells is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


