Is REESE'S, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUT BUTTER SANTA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; NONFAT MILK; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR, EMULSIFIER]; PEANUTS; SUGAR; DEXTROSE; SALT; TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check REESE'S, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUT BUTTER SANTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REESE'S, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUT BUTTER SANTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


