Is Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Creme Eggs, Gold Foils Easter Candy, 5 Pounds Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Cocoa Butter, Contains 2 % Or Less Of Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Salt, Palm Kernel Oil, Conrnstarch, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness

Check Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Creme Eggs, Gold Foils Easter Candy, 5 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Creme Eggs, Gold Foils Easter Candy, 5 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking