Is Reese's Milk Chocolate & Peanut Butter Creme Nutcrackers, Milk Chocolate & Peanut Butter Creme Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; SKIM MILK; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR]; PEANUTS; SUGAR; DEXTROSE; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA BUTTER; HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL OIL; PALM OIL: SALT]; PALM KERNEL OIL; TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check Reese's Milk Chocolate & Peanut Butter Creme Nutcrackers, Milk Chocolate & Peanut Butter Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Milk Chocolate & Peanut Butter Creme Nutcrackers, Milk Chocolate & Peanut Butter Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


