Is Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Snack Size Cups, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack 2 Lbs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Lactose, Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq, Citric Acid (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Snack Size Cups, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Snack Size Cups, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Snack Size Cups, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


