No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Reese's Mini Cups Peanut Butter White Chocolate Miniatures, 8 Oz. Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil,, Safflower Oil), Skim Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Lactose (Milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa Butter, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Salt, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Tocopherols, To Maintain Freshness, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness

Check Reese's Mini Cups Peanut Butter White Chocolate Miniatures, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese's Mini Cups Peanut Butter White Chocolate Miniatures, 8 Oz. is available at 3 retailers

WalmartIGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Reese's Mini Cups Peanut Butter White Chocolate Miniatures, 8 Oz. | Spoonful