Is Reese's Mini Pieces Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, corn syrup solids, dextrose, corn syrup), Partially defatted peanuts, Hydrogenated palm kernel oil, Palm kernel oil and hydrogenated soybean oil, Titanium dioxide, Corn starch, Salt, Confectioner's glaze, Lecithin (soy), Modified corn starch, Artificial flavor, Carnauba wax, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Milk. Contains: Peanuts, Milk, Soy.
Check Reese's Mini Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Mini Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


