Is Reese's Miniature Cups Chocolate Candy and Peanut Butter Zero Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, MALTITOL, PEANUTS, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, LACTITOL (MILK), CELLULOSE GEL, POLYDEXTROSE, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL), MILK FAT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CREAM (MILK), SALT, LECITHIN (SOY), SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PGPR, SUCRALOSE, TBHQ & CITRIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS). ØD CONTAINS: PEANUTS, MILK, SOY.
Check Reese's Miniature Cups Chocolate Candy and Peanut Butter Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Miniature Cups Chocolate Candy and Peanut Butter Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar® - 4pk
Where to buy
Reese's Miniature Cups Chocolate Candy and Peanut Butter Zero Sugar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


