Is Reese's Miniatures Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Bag - 17.1 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), PGPR), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, TBHQ & Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness).

Check Reese's Miniatures Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Bag - 17.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese's Miniatures Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Bag - 17.1 Oz is available at 2 retailers

KrogerSafeway

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go