Is Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cups, Mother's Day Candy, 5 lbs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshnes
Check Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cups, Mother's Day Candy, 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cups, Mother's Day Candy, 5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cups, Mother's Day Candy, 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


