Is Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cups Spring Sprinkles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Rice Flour. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), Salt, Cornstarch, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Artificial Color (red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Tbhq & Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness). Contains Peanuts, Milk and Soy.
Check Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cups Spring Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cups Spring Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


