Is Reese's Minis Unwrapped Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), Peanuts, Lactose (milk), Dextrose, Reduced Protein Whey (milk), Chocolate, Skim Milk, Less Of: Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr, Vanillin (artificial Flavor), Tbhq & Citric Acid To Maintain Freshness Contains Peanuts, Milk And Soy.

Check Reese's Minis Unwrapped against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go