Is Reese’s nutcrackers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, lactose, dextrose), Modified palm oil and modified vegetable oil (shea, sunflower and/or safflower), Modified palm kernel oil, Peanuts, Modified milk ingredients, Unsweetened chocolate, Cocoa powder, Hydrogenated palm kernel oil, Hydrogenated palm oil, Palm kernel oil, Salt, Lecithin (soy), Corn starch, Artificial flavour, TBHQ, Citric acid.
Check Reese’s nutcrackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese’s nutcrackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


