Is Reese's Nutrageous King Size Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, SHEA, SUNFLOWER, PALM KERNEL OIL), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, MILK, PEANUTS, (PEANUT BUTTER (17%), COCOA, CARAMEL (17%) (COVERED WITH MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVOUR COATING [SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR]), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR (BEETROOT, TURMERIC, SPIRULINA), EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), ACIDITY REGULATOR (E330), PROCESSED BY GENE TECHNOLOGY, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL SYRUP, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MILK FAT, MILK SOLIDS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, COCOA POWDER, HAZELNUTS, ALMONDS, PECANS, WALNUTS, CASHEWS, BRAZIL NUTS, PISTACHIOS, MACADAMIA NUTS, AND HAZELNUTS.

Check Reese's Nutrageous King Size against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGiftingSweets