Is REESE'S, NUTRAGEOUS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; MILK; LACTOSE; MILK FAT; NONFAT MILK; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR (EMULSIFIER)]; PEANUTS; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; SUGAR; DEXTROSE; SORBITOL; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HIGH MALTOSE CORN SYRUP; PALM KERNEL OIL; SALT; WHEY (MILK); CORN SYRUP; WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK); SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK); ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES; TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE); CITRIC ACID.
Check REESE'S, NUTRAGEOUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REESE'S, NUTRAGEOUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


