Is Reese's Oh Henry Peanut Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugars [sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lactose, Dextrose, High Maltose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup], Modified Palm Oil And Modified Vegetable Oil (shea, Sunflower And/or Safflower), Modified Milk Ingredients, Sorbitol, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Lecithin (soy), Artificial Flavour, Mono- And Diglycerides, Tbhq, Citric Acid. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Reese's Oh Henry Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Oh Henry Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


