Is Reese's, Peanut Butter Baking Chips, 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially Defatted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil), Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Reduced Protein Whey (Milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Palm Kernel Oil, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Lecithin (Soy)

Check Reese's, Peanut Butter Baking Chips, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese's, Peanut Butter Baking Chips, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking