Is Reese's Peanut Butter Bar Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanut Butter (peanuts), Sugar, Vegetable Oils (palm, Shea And Sunflower), Dextrose, Salt, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Flavouring. Contains Peanut, Milk and Soya. It may alsocontain Almonds, Hazelnuts and Cereals containing Gluten.
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


