Is REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER BELLS MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; NONFAT MILK; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; SOY LECITHIN; PGPR, EMULSIFIER); PEANUTS; SUGAR; DEXTROSE; COCOA BUTTER; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL); SALT; CORNSTARCH; TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).
Check REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER BELLS MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER BELLS MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


