Is reeses peanut butter chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn syrup, liquid sugar, skim milk, palm gil, butter (cream, salt), salt, mono-and diglycerides, soy lecithin contains: milk, soy.

Check reeses peanut butter chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping