Is reeses peanut butter chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, corn syrup, liquid sugar, skim milk, palm gil, butter (cream, salt), salt, mono-and diglycerides, soy lecithin contains: milk, soy.
Check reeses peanut butter chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open reeses peanut butter chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


