Is Reese'S Peanut Butter Cup 42g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, White, Or Dark Chocolate Cup Filled With Peanut Cream. Contains Milk and Peanuts.
Check Reese'S Peanut Butter Cup 42g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese'S Peanut Butter Cup 42g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


