Is Reese's Peanut Butter Cup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Sugar, Whey, Coconut Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Dutch-processed Cocoa, Fructose, Corn Syrup Solids, Butter (sweet Cream, Salt), Artificial Flavor, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Potassium & Sodium Phosphate, Mono & Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


