Is REESE'S Peanut Butter Cups, Chocolate Candy, Big Cup, King Size (Pack of 16) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier), Peanuts,sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq
Check REESE'S Peanut Butter Cups, Chocolate Candy, Big Cup, King Size (Pack of 16) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REESE'S Peanut Butter Cups, Chocolate Candy, Big Cup, King Size (Pack of 16) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
REESE'S Peanut Butter Cups, Chocolate Candy, Big Cup, King Size (Pack of 16) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


