Is REESE'S Peanut Butter Cups, Chocolate Candy, King Size (Pack of 16) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness

Check REESE'S Peanut Butter Cups, Chocolate Candy, King Size (Pack of 16) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REESE'S Peanut Butter Cups, Chocolate Candy, King Size (Pack of 16) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping