Is Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Eyeballs Spooky Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of Cocoa Butter, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Salt, Palm Kernel Oil, Cornstarch, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Eyeballs Spooky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Eyeballs Spooky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Eyeballs Spooky is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoRalphsHy-VeeMariano's
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


