No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate Big Cup - 1.4 Oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter Creme Centre, Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Antioxidant, E319, Milk Chocolate Flavoured Coating, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Non Fat Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Lactose (Milk), Emulsifiers, Soya Lecithin, E476), Produced From Genetically Modified Sugar Beet, Corn And Soya Beans

Check Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate Big Cup - 1.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate Big Cup - 1.4 Oz is available at 13 retailers

AlbertsonsBest Way WholesaleGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveSafewayVitacostVons

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate Big Cup - 1.4 Oz | Spoonful